Narutopixxx.Com - Info narutopixxx.com

narutopixxx.com receives about 4,750 unique visitors and 12,350 (2.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $38.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $23,103.24. According to Alexa Traffic Rank narutopixxx.com is ranked number 105,211 in the world and 0.00095% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Matawan, NJ, 07747, United States and links to network IP address 64.237.51.74.
SEMrush

How popular is narutopixxx.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
142,500
Daily Pageviews:
12,350 (2.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
105,211 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00095% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 42.6%38.9%22137
France 9.3%3.9%43840
Brazil 6.1%5.1%34460
Australia 6.0%2.4%25328
Germany 4.9%2.6%99391
Czech Republic 3.3%3.2%13848
Russia 2.9%2.0%144819
Indonesia 2.6%2.2%54079
Canada 2.4%1.3%71703
Singapore 2.2%4.5%16891
United States 2.2%8.4%326193
Vietnam 0.5%0.4%70407

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
narutopi***.com
100.00%100.00%2.6

Competitive Data

SEMrush narutopixxx.com
Domain:
  narutopixxx.com
Rank:
  32,676
Organic Keywords:
  2,895
Organic Traffic:
  38,258
Organic Cost:
  $799.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
95
Total Backlinks:
  59,823
Follow Links:
  54,861
Nofollow Links:
  4,962
Referring Domains:
  55
Referring IPs:
  55

How socially engaged is narutopixxx.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  32
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  5
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much narutopixxx.com can earn?

Website Value:
$23,103.24
Daily Revenue:
$38.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,140.00
Yearly Revenue:
$13,870.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is narutopixxx.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
64.237.51.74
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
Matawan
NJ
07747
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.237.51.74

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does narutopixxx.com load?

Average Load Time:
(786 ms) 84 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.1/jquery.min.js?ver=3.0.1
http://narutopi***.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.form.js?ver=2.02m
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-wall/wp-wall.js?ver=3.0.1
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/themes/narutonew/style.css
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-postratings/postratings-css.css?ver=1.50
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-pagenavi/pagenavi-css.css?ver=2.70
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-wall/wp-wall.css
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/plugins/complete-gallery-manager/css/prettyPhoto.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/plugins/complete-gallery-manager/css/prettyPhoto.css (expiration not specified)
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-postratings/images/stars/rating_half.gif (expiration not specified)
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-postratings/images/stars/rating_off.gif (expiration not specified)
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-postratings/images/stars/rating_on.gif (expiration not specified)
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-postratings/images/stars/rating_over.gif (expiration not specified)
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-wall/wp-wall.css (expiration not specified)
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/themes/narutonew/images/animepi***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/themes/narutonew/images/bg2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/themes/narutonew/images/bg2.png (expiration not specified)
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/themes/narutonew/images/bg3.png (expiration not specified)
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/themes/narutonew/images/bleachpi***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/themes/narutonew/images/fairytailpi***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/themes/narutonew/images/fanpi***.png (expiration not specified)
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/themes/narutonew/images/narutobg.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/themes/narutonew/images/narutopi***_01.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/themes/narutonew/images/narutopi***_02.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/themes/narutonew/images/narutopi***_03.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/themes/narutonew/images/narutopi***_04.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/themes/narutonew/images/narutopi***_06.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/themes/narutonew/images/narutopi***_07.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/themes/narutonew/images/narutopi***_08.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/themes/narutonew/images/narutopi***_09.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/themes/narutonew/images/narutopi***_11.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/themes/narutonew/images/onepiecepi***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/themes/narutonew/images/over_05.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/themes/narutonew/images/sailormoon.png (expiration not specified)
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/themes/narutonew/style.css (expiration not specified)
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/06_***-Babe-***une-300x218.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/07_Please-Dont-Tell-Boruto-300x218.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/08_Private-Leson-With-Sensei-218x300.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/09_A-Taste-Of-The-Uchihas-Weapon-300x218.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/10_Self-Inflicted-Pleasure-218x300.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/11_Breeding-The-***-300x218.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/12_Obachan-Showing-What-Shes-Got-218x300.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/13_***-Life-After-***-300x218.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/14_Give-Me-The-Bijuus-Power-300x218.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/15_***-At-The-Hot-Springs-300x218.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

ALL ORIGINAL and 1 others render only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
ARTWORK renders only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
Page 1 of 239 and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
1 and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Last » and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Posted on: and 19 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
August 12th, 2016 and 20 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
sailormoonpi***.com and 17 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
( and 19 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
2.70 and 19 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
votes, average: and 19 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Log In to Vote and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Requested by Bakumatsu and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
TAGS: and 8 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Konohamaru Sarutobi and 25 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
, and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Search renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Other Artists and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
My Friends renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
*** Movie Planet and 24 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
DISCLAIMER and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
. Naruto © and…ted with them. and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://narutopi***.com"></a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://narutopi***.com/page/2/" class="page">2</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://***k…p?referal=7961"></a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://narutop…rings/#respond" class="comments-link">No Comments</a> and 14 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://narutop…hyuuga-hiashi/">Hyuuga Hiashi</a> and 23 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="searchsubmit" type="submit"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://nyaa***s.com">Nyaa ***s</a> and 24 others are close to other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 78.2KiB (79% reduction).

Compressing http://narutopi***.com/ could save 32.7KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/plugins/complete-gallery-manager/css/prettyPhoto.css could save 16.7KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/themes/narutonew/style.css could save 13KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing http://narutopi***.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.form.js?ver=2.02m could save 5.3KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/plugins/comment-rating/ck-karma.js?ver=3.0.1 could save 4KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-wall/wp-wall.js?ver=3.0.1 could save 2.6KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-postratings/postratings-js.js?ver=1.50 could save 2.3KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-wall/wp-wall.css could save 772B (59% reduction).
Compressing http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-postratings/postratings-css.css?ver=1.50 could save 635B (59% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,049 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div class="header1"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header3"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="header4"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="bar2">Search</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input id="searchsubmit" type="submit"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Archives</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Categories</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Other Artists</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://narutop…sailormoon.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://narutop…s/fanpi***.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://narutop…ytailpi***.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://narutop…animepi***.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://narutop…leachpi***.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://narutop…piecepi***.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>My Friends</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Fairy Tail Pi***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** Movie Planet</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Member Login</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Pal Comics</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>***Channel</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="footer" class="footer"></div> falls outside the viewport.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 57.2KiB (39% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/themes/narutonew/images/fairytailpi***.jpg could save 30.6KiB (38% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/themes/narutonew/images/bleachpi***.jpg could save 26.6KiB (40% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 5.1KiB (51% reduction).

Minifying http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/plugins/comment-rating/ck-karma.js?ver=3.0.1 could save 3.5KiB (58% reduction).
Minifying http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-wall/wp-wall.js?ver=3.0.1 could save 1.6KiB (42% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.7KiB (20% reduction).

Minifying http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/themes/narutonew/style.css could save 2.3KiB (15% reduction).
Minifying http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-postratings/postratings-css.css?ver=1.50 could save ***7B (65% reduction).
Minifying http://narutopi***.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-wall/wp-wall.css could save 679B (52% reduction).
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  20

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to narutopixxx.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/0.7.61
Date: Mon, 15 Aug 2016 00:58:41 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.6
X-Pingback: http://narutopi***.com/xmlrpc.php

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 64.237.51.74 300
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.nsmatrix.net
Rname admin-staff.webta.net
Serial Number 2009032401
Refresh 14400
Retry 1800
Expire 86400
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.vipmatrix.com 300
NS ns2.nsmatrix.net 300
NS ns1.nsmatrix.net 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-01-03
Domain Age:
7 years 7 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: NARUTOPI***.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: NS1.NSMATRIX.NET
Name Server: NS2.NSMATRIX.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=NARUTOPI***.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NARUTOPI***.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.NSMATRIX.NET
Name Server: NS2.NSMATRIX.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 06-jan-2016
Creation Date: 03-jan-2009
Expiration Date: 05-jan-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 15 Aug 2016 01:01:01 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 40 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

speechtexter.com
2 mins
tricksfreek.com
2 mins
bittime.club
3 mins
valaffiliates.com
3 mins
***karle.com
3 mins
jobnews.gr
6 mins
uni-led.co
6 mins
tsig.gr
9 mins
czqxhb.com
10 mins
roseara.ir
10 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
narutopixxx.com widget